Eucharistic Minister Schedule

5:00 pm

8:00 am

9:30 am

11:00 am

Sept. 2-3

Sept. 2-3

Sept. 2-3

Sept. 2-3

Pat Leonard

Les Ruisz

Bernadette Scalise

Mary Thompson

Pat Clark

Joan Klarich

Eamon Malone

Kelly Peltz

Pat Clair

Murph Wall

Sharon Plahm

Alicia Ramirez

Geri Jacoby

Holly Tocci

Rosemary Grein

Ed Jasnoch

Beth Doyle

Tom Walsh

Maureen Murphy

Bill Bonk

Jan Schneider

Carol Walsh

Paula DiDomenico

Barb McNicholas

Pete Yuska

Mary Reiff

Guido DiDomenico

Mary Jo Pavilon

Mary Hauwiller

 

Bill Plahm

Jackie Faber

 

 

 

 

Sept. 9-10

Sept. 9-10

Sept. 9-10

Sept. 9-10

Sandy Marinello

Holly Tocci

Judy Dugan

Barb McNicholas

Lorraine Bonk

Jim OBrien

George Pracz

Deb Calandriello

Lety Villarete

Carol Walsh

Guido DiDomenico

Robert Browne

Bill Bonk

Tom Walsh

Paula DiDomenico

Joyce Eul

George Griffin

Ray Perez

Jane Kelliher

Noreen Goldrick

Sandy Griffin

Karen Kasper

Sharon Plahm

Margaret Goldrick

Gretchen Subka

Lynn McGary

Bill Plahm

Merrill Casquejo

Pat Clark

 

Kathy Langevin

Galileo Casquejo

 

 

 

Debbie Finnegan  CHOIR

 

 

 

 Tom Stewart  CHOIR

 

 

Sept. 16-17

Sept. 16-17

Sept. 16-17

Sept. 16-17

Bill Bonk

Les Ruisz

Gary Olson

Kris Nogal

Gretchen Subka

Jim OBrien

Ellie Olson

Katie Nogal

Lorraine Bonk

Joan Klarich

Susan Dalton

Laura Selin

Pete Yuska

Pauline Babusis

John Dalton

Gordon Selin

Joan Kozeluh

Ron Potempa

Bernadette Scalise

Roberta Laska

Sandy Marinello

Mary Reiff

Maureen Murphy

Mary Jo Pavilon

Jan Schneider

Karen Kasper

Judy Dugan

Alicia Ramirez

Geri Jacoby

 

Kathy Langevin

Jackie Faber

 

 

Dena Geiger CHOIR

Patrick McLaughlin  CHOIR

 

 

 

 

 

Sept. 23-24

Sept. 23-24

Sept. 23-24

Sept. 23-24

Mary Hauwiller

Murph Wall

Susan Dalton

Robert Browne

Jan Schneider

Ray Perez

John Dalton

Jackie Faber

Pat Clair

Mary Ellen Stanley

Bill Plahm

Lorraine Bonk

Geri Jacoby

Pauline Babusis

Colleen Walery

Bill Bonk

Lety Villarete

Les Ruisz

Dennis Walery

Joan Shubat

Pete Yuska

Joan Klarich

Sharon Plahm

Mary Thompson

Sandy Griffin

Lynn McGary

Ellie Olson

Ed Jasnoch

George Griffin

 

Gary Olson

Barb McNicholas

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jane Thomsen  CHOIR

Tom Stewart  CHOIR

 

 

Sept. 30/Oct. 1

Sept. 30/Oct. 1

Sept. 30/Oct. 1

Sept. 30/Oct. 1

Gary Peck

Barbeth Peck

Mary Hauwiller

Barb Stanovich

Pat Clark

Pat Clair

Bill Bonk

Dawn Stanovich

 

 

 

 

 

5:00 pm

Ron Potempa

Mary Ellen Stanley

Ray Perez

Jim OBrien

Mary Reiff

Carol Walsh

Tom Walsh

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:00 am

Sheila Scarim

Rosemary Grein

Mike Ryan

Paula DiDomenico

Guido DiDomenico

Bernadette Scalise

Eamon Malone

Maureen Murphy

 

Deb Finnegan  CHOIR

Patrick McLaughlin CHOIR

 

 

9:30 am

Margaret Goldrick

Noreen Goldrick

Roberta Laska

Mary Thompson

Robert Browne

Joyce Eul

Kelly Peltz

Jackie Faber

 

 

 

 

 

11:00 am

Oct. 7-8

Oct. 7-8

Oct. 7-8

Oct. 7-8

Sandy Marinello

Ron Potempa

Gary Olson

Ed Jasnoch

Lety Villarete

Joan Klarich

Ellie Olson

 Gordon Selin

Bill Bonk

Murph Wall

George Pracz

Barb McNicholas

Sandy Griffin

Les Ruisz

Jane Kelliher

Deb Calandriello

George Griffin

Pauline Babusis

Bernadette Scalise

Robert Browne

Pat Clair

Holly Tocci

Eamon Malone

Alicia Ramirez

Pete Yuska

Joan Kozeluh

Lynn McGary

Kathy Langevin

Judy Dugan

Merrill Casquejo

Galileo Casquejo

              

 

 

Debbie Finnegan  CHOIR

 Tom Stewart  CHOIR

 

 

Oct. 14-15

Oct. 14-15

Oct. 14-15

Oct. 14-15

Dawn Stanovich

Ray Perez

Bill Plahm

Ed Jasnoch

Barb Stanovich

Mary Reiff

Sharon Plahm

Robert Browne

Geri Jacoby

Mary Ellen Stanley

Paula DiDomenico

Kris Nogal

Mary Hauwiller

Lynn McGary

Guido DiDomenico

Katie Nogal

Pat Clair

Jim OBrien

Mike Ryan

Gordon Selin

Pat Clark

Carol Walsh

Maureen Murphy

Roberta Laska

Bill Bonk

Tom Walsh

Rosemary Grein

Joan Shubat

Lorraine Bonk

 

Sheila Scarim

Mary Jo Pavilon

 

 

        

Dena Geiger  CHOIR

 Jane Thomsen CHOIR

 

Oct. 21-22

Oct. 21-22

Oct. 21-22

Oct. 21-22

Pete Yuska

Les Ruisz

Colleen Walery

Kelly Peltz

Mary Hauwiller

Joan Klarich

Dennis Walery

Joan Shubat

Dawn Stanovich

Ray Perez

Judy Dugan

Noreen Goldrick

Gretchen Subka

Ron Potempa

Bernadette Scalise

Margaret Goldrick

George Griffin

Pauline Babusis

Ellie Olson

Jackie Faber

Sandy Griffin

Murph Wall

Gary Olson

Mary Thompson

Jan Schneider

Holly Tocci

George Pracz

Barb McNicholas

Geri Jacoby

 

Kathy Langevin

Debbie Calandriello

 

 

Patrick McLaughlin  CHOIR

 Debbie Finnegan  CHOIR

 

 

Oct. 28-29

Oct. 28-29

Oct. 28-29

Oct. 28-29

Jan Schneider

Carol Walsh

Eamon Malone

Laura Selin

Sandy Marinello

Tom Walsh

Rosemary Grein

Gordon Selin

Beth Doyle

Ron Potempa

Jane Kelliher

Ed Jasnoch

Pat Clair

Mary Reiff

Mike Ryan

Jackie Faber

Barbeth Peck

Les Ruisz

Sheila Scarim

Merrill Casquejo

Barb Stanovich

Lynn McGary

Maureen Murphy

Galileo Casquejo

Gary Peck

Pat Clark

Mary Ellen Stanley

Guido DiDomenico

Paula DiDomenico

Alicia Ramirez

Mary Jo Pavilon

 

 

 

Tom Stewart  CHOIR

 

 

 

 Jane Thomsen  CHOIR

 

 

 

 

 

*HOLY DAY OF OBLIGATION

*TUES./OCT.31 - VIGIL

 

 

*WED./NOV. 1  ALL SAINTS DAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLEASE SEE SIGN UP SHEETS – BLESSINGS!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00pm Nov. 4-5  

8:00am Nov. 4-5

9:30am Nov. 4-5

11:00am Nov. 4-5

George Griffin

Karen Kasper

 

Colleen Walery

Kelly Peltz

Sandy Griffin

Gretchen Subka

Pauline Babusis

Ray Perez

Dennis Walery

Barb McNicholas

Mary Jo Pavilon

Barb Stanovich

Jim OBrien

John Dalton

Joan Shubat

Bill Kubiak

Murph Wall

Susan Dalton

Roberta Laska

Joan Kozeluh

Holly Tocci

Ellie Olson

Robert Browne

Pete Yuska

Joan Klarich

Gary Olson

Joyce Eul

Pat Clark

 

Judy Dugan

Mary Thompson

Dawn Stanovich

 

George Pracz

Pat McLaughlin  CHOIR

 

 

 

 Dena Geiger  CHOIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nov. 11-12

Nov. 11-12

Nov. 11-12

Nov. 11-12

Bill Kubiak

Karen Kasper

Paula DiDomenico

Merrill Casquejo

Sandy Marinello

Ron Potempa

Guido DiDomenico

Galileo Casquejo

Beth Doyle

Mary Reiff

Dennis Walery

Jackie Faber

Mary Hauwiller

Joan Klarich

Colleen Walery

Joyce Eul

Gary Peck

Pauline Babusis

Eamon Malone

Deb Calandriello

Barbeth Peck

Mary Ellen Stanley

Judy Dugan

Barb McNicholas

Lorraine Bonk

Les Ruisz

Rosemary Grein

Kris Nogal

Bill Bonk

 

Maureen Murphy

Ed Jasnoch

 

 

 

Jane Thomsen  CHOIR

Debbie Finnegan  CHOIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nov. 18-19

Nov. 18-19

Nov. 18-19

Nov. 18-19

Gretchen Subka

Murph Wall

Jane Kelliher

Mary Jo Pavilon

Geri Jacoby

Ray Perez

Sharon Plahm

Laura Selin

Jan Schneider

Joan Klarich

Bill Plahm

Gordon Selin

Lety Villarete

Holly Tocci

Kathy Langevin

Katie Nogal

Pete Yuska

Lynn McGary

George Pracz

Alicia Ramirez

Mary Hauwiller

Pauline Babusis

Gary Olson

Roberta Laska

Pat Clair

 Jim OBrien

Ellie Olson

Ed Jasnoch

                                           

Dawn Stanovich

 

Bernadette Scalise

 

Dena Geiger  CHOIR

 Tom Stewart  CHOIR

 

Robert Browne

GOD BLESS YOU!-NOV.23

**SEE SIGN-UP SHEETS!

**NOV.23, THANKSGIVING

WE ARE SO THANKFUL!

 

Nov. 25-26

Nov. 25-26

Nov. 25-26

Nov. 25-26

George Griffin

Carol Walsh

Eamon Malone

Joyce Eul

Sandy Griffin

Tom Walsh

Maureen Murphy

Margaret Goldrick

Bill Kubiak

Mary Reiff

Guido DiDomenico

Noreen Goldrick

Beth Doyle

Ray Perez

Paula DiDomenico

Joan Shubat

Dawn Stanovich

Lynn McGary

Judy Dugan

Kelly Peltz

Gretchen Subka

Ron Potempa

Bill Plahm

Barb McNicholas

Barbeth Peck

Mary Ellen Stanley

Sharon Plahm

Mary Thompson

Gary Peck

 

Rose Mary Grein

Jackie Faber

 

 

Pat McLaughlin  CHOIR

 

 

 

Jane  Thomsen  CHOIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00 pm

 

8:00 am

 

9:30 am

 

11:00 am

 

Dec. 2-3

Beth Doyle

Jan Schneider

Mary Hauwiller

Barb Stanovich

Pete Yuska

Geri Jacoby

Lety Villarete

Joan Kozeluh

 

Dec. 2-3

Mary Ellen Stanley

Pauline Babusis

Holly Tocci

Les Ruisz

Murph Wall

Joan Klarich

Jim OBrien

 

Dec. 2-3

John Dalton

Susan Dalton

Bernadette Scalise

Jane Kelliher

Ellie Olson

Gary Olson

George Pracz

Kathy Langevin

 

Deb Finnegan  CHOIR

Tom Stewart  CHOIR

 

Dec. 2-3

Ed Jasnoch

Debbie Calandriello

Mary Jo Pavilon

Roberta Laska

Alicia Ramirez

Katie Nogal

Kris Nogal

Merrill Casquejo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dec. 9-10

Dec. 9-10

Dec. 9-10

Dec. 9-10

Bill Bonk

 

Mary Reiff

Dennis Walery

Robert Browne

Gary Peck

Ray Perez

Colleen Walery

Barb McNicholas

Barbeth Peck

Lynn McGary

Paula DiDomenico

Gordon Selin

Bill Kubiak

Ron Potempa

Guido DiDomenico

Laura Selin

Barb Stanovich

Carol Walsh

Mike Ryan

Mary Thompson

Pat Clair

Tom Walsh

Maureen Murphy

Jackie Faber

Mary Hauwiller

Les Ruisz

Rosemary Grein

Margaret Goldrick

Lorraine Bonk

 

Judy Dugan

Noreen Goldrick

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jane Thomsen  CHOIR

 

 

 

Dena Geiger  CHOIR

 

 

Dec. 16-17

Dec. 16-17

Dec. 16-17

Dec. 16-17

Beth Doyle

Holly Tocci

Bernadette Scalise

Kris Nogal

Jan Schneider

Mary Ellen Stanley

Sheila Scarim

Katie Nogal

Geri Jacoby

Murph Wall

 George Pracz

Kelly Peltz

Sandy Marinello

Lynn McGary

Kathy Langevin

Joan Shubat

Bill Kubiak

Pauline Babusis

Bill Plahm

Joyce Eul

Pete Yuska

Joan Klarich

Sharon Plahm

Gary Olson

Roberta Laska

Bill Bonk

Jim OBrien

Ellie Olson

Barb McNicholas

Lorraine Bonk

 

Deb Finnegan  CHOIR

Ed Jasnoch

 

 

Tom Stewart  CHOIR

 

 

 

 

 

DEC. 23,24,25 LITURGIES

 

DEC. 23, ,SATURDAY.

SEE SIGN-UP SHEETS!

 

 

DEC. 24., SUNDAY

 

ARE ON SIGN-UP SHEETS!

 

DEC. 25 CHRISTMAS DAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEC. 30, 31 & JAN. 1

 

DEC.30, 31 & JAN. 1

 

SEE SIGN-UP SHEETS!

 

SEE SIGN-UP SHEETS!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




10731 W. 131st Street Orland Park, IL 60462 Office: (708) 361-4754 Fax: (708) 361-5965 parishoffice@ourladyofthewoods.org